Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Jim Hill Middle School
Login
District
Parents
Students
Teachers
Activities
Calendar
Employees
Contact
A
Victoria
Aguon
8th Grade Language Arts
Michelle
Arnold Nitengale
Literacy Coach
B
Brianna
Balster
Alyssa
Beyer
6-8 Vocal Music
Levi
Bjertness
Social Studies Teacher
Heather
Brandt
Kathryn
Burckhard
SLP
Jennifer
Burdick
Behavior Strategist
Shannon
Bushnell
Earth Science 8th Grade Teacher
C
Sara
Chakanetsa
EL Teacher (Elementary and Middle School )
Abbey
Colton
Behavior Strategist - Special Education ED
D
Jonathan
Daluge
Physical Education
Jonna
Dawson
Sixth Grade Teacher
Michael
DeLorme
7th Grade Math
Scott
DeLorme
7th Grade DigiTech
Alicia
DeMakis
6th Grade General Music Teacher
Sara
Deutsch
Physical Education
Sierra
Doerr
Special Education- ID
Ashlie
Drummelsmith
Middle School Orchestra, Ramstad and Jim Hill
E
Matthew
Eraas
Rhonda
Evanoff
6th Grade Reading & Social Studies
F
Patty
Folk
Scott
Foltz
Geography 7
Emily
Fritel
7th and 8th Grade Math
G
Lance
Gehring
8th Grade Tech Ed
Brittni
Gillmore
6th Grade Social Studies
Monica
Griedl
H
Reese
Hamilton
Band
Jamie
Hanson
6th Grade Science & Social Studies
Melody
Hanson
7th Grade Language Arts
Julie
Haro
Title 1
Michelle
Hemstad
Grade 6 - Reading and Social Studies
Ariel
Hirzel
Learning Disabilities teacher
Evelyn
Huber
6th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
J
Jacob
Janssen
7th Grade World Geography
Emily
Jensen
6th grade Language Arts & Social Studies
K
Kristy
Keithline
Vytalli
Klimpel
Physical Education Swimming Teacher 6th/7th/8th
Erik
Kolb
6th Grade Reading and Social Studies
Madison
Koppinger
Title 1
Evan
Kramer
7th Grade Life Science
Steven
Kuske
8th Grade Science/Math Instructor
Jessica
Kvigne
6th Grade
L
Jori
Larson
7th Grade Language Arts
Jordan
Lawson
7th Grade PE
Danielle
Luedtka
M
Holly
Metz
Special Education OT
Kari
Moen
Strings
Alethea
Monley
8th Grade/Unified Physical Education
Alexandra
Mulder
School Psychologist
N
Stefanie
Neether
SLP
Fred
Nelson
Physical Education
Jacob
Nissen
7th Grade Life Science and 8th Grade Earth Science
O
Molly
O'Shea
P
Brooke
Plorin
Ensley
Poindexter
Teacher of the Deaf
Chanthaphichaya
Priess
R
Chelsea
Racine
Katie
Reiner
Special Education Social Worker/Counselor
Kristi
Reinke
World Geography Teacher
Irene
Rho
Learning Disabilities Teacher
Leilani
Rojas
S
Thomas
Scheeler
Technology Facilitator
Sarah
Schlecht
Grade 6
Britni
Schmalz
School Counselor
Tyler
Schwan
Band Director
Dawn
Seopa
Librarian
Norma
Shields
Intervention
Mandy
Smith
Art Teacher & Yearbook
Alison
Steele
Family and Consumer Science
Peter
Stenberg
Seventh Grade Life Science
U
Karin
Unhjem
School Counselor
V
Milos
Velimirovich
8th Grade Mathematics
Blake
Vetter
8th Grade Mathematics
W
Lynn
Whitesell
Special Education ID
Grace
Wiedrich
Jordan
Willert
7th Grade Physical Education
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu